next week previous week
Venue Wed 4/26 Downarrow Thu 4/27 Downarrow Fri 4/28 Downarrow Sat 4/29 Downarrow Sun 4/30 Downarrow Mon 5/1 Downarrow Tue 5/2 Downarrow
Town House Passthe40
The B Side at Green Audio Better Now
City Tavern Zach Nytomt
Unknown venue J. Robb
Pro Rehearsal Manifestiv
The Lizard Lounge Jack Novak
Yookie Declan James
Voltaire
Club Dada Oddisee
Johnny Fiasco
Storm
New Hope Southern Baptist Church Tommy Brandt
Bedford Icehouse Chant Duplantier
Whitehall Exchange Chant Duplantier
Ok Corral Dallas Alfredo Olivas
Majestic Theatre Alton Brown
Alton Brown
Brandi Carlile
Jesse Cook
Gas Monkey Live SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque
Tech N9ne
House of Blues Coheed and Cambria STS9 STS9
Atlas Genius
Leela James
Rival Sons
Sundown at Granada Idoljob
Goodfellas
M. Lockwood Porter
Danielle Nicole Peter Bradley Adams
The Funky Knuckles
Pat Boyack
Gas Monkey Bar N Grill Brant Bjork State Champs
Uncle Calvin's Coffeehouse Sam Baker Music
University of North Texas Ravi Coltrane
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie Paul Anka
K-Ci and Jojo
Magnolia Motor Lounge Van Darien
Kessler Theater Alejandro Escovedo Morgan James Wall of Orange
Fred's Texas Cafe - Original Van Darien
Kissing Tree Vineyards Rhythm -n- Roses
Whiskey & Rye Van Darien
Three Links The Garden From Parts Unknown Bravo Max Bryce Bangs
Escape from the ZOO NE-HI
Friday's Foolery
Grease Monkey Burger Shop & Social Club Van Darien
Hank's Texas Grill Austin Allsup
Granada Theater The Wailers
Prophet Bar Elm Street Harvey The Weeks
Modern Art Museum of Fort Worth Purity Ring
Fortress Festival Run The Jewels
The Bomb Factory Todrick Hall
Trees Stabbing Westward Big Iron
Cambridge Room, House of Blues The Last Bandoleros
Ruby Revue Burlesque Show
Ruby Revue Burlesque Show
Sinkane
The Door The Caterpillars Tony Jackson
Live Oak Music Hall & Lounge The Outfit TX
Jamie Wilson Brandy Clark
The Harvest House Magnet School
Far West Tyler Los Temerarios
Dirty 30 Oceano Sorority Noise A Lot Like Birds
Clicks Passion for Vengeance
Dallas Farmers Market Shed Jenny and The Mexicats
The Rail Club Addnerim
South Side Ballroom at Gilley's Lil Wayne
Rockin Rodeo Mike Jones
Poor David's Pub Rik Emmett
Shipping & Receiving Demi the Daredevil Matt Smith
Alex Harvey
Ronnie Heart
Samantha Fish
Double Wide Whiskey Folk Ramblers Eleven Hundred Springs
The Family Crest
South Side Music Hall Paul van Dyk
Lola's Saloon Sharpy Sub Oslo
Live Oak Roof Top Bobby Duncan
Katie Grace
The Oasis Bar & Grill Preston Scott Band
Curtain Club AdaKaiN
Crown & Harp Aric Evans
Adair's Jackie Darlene
Boomerjack's Jackie Darlene
Dan's Silverleaf Polly Maynard
Max Stalling
Bedford Ice House Jackie Darlene
Capital Bar Adam Hood
Texas Theatre Spectacle
The Green Elephant Young Bleed
Stereo Live Dallas Lady Faith
Southside Ballroom Steve Stevens
Angelika Film Center Death by Design
Unleashed
Revengeance
Father Short Films
Stickman
6o8 Lounge Young Bleed
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) Rahim Quazi
Whiskey Girl Saloon Corey Hunt Band
Urban Coffee Cafe Mike Donahue
Sisu Dayclub Oliver Heldens
Concerts_by_songkick