next week previous week
Venue Mon 2/26 Downarrow Tue 2/27 Downarrow Wed 2/28 Downarrow Thu 3/1 Downarrow Fri 3/2 Downarrow Sat 3/3 Downarrow Sun 3/4 Downarrow
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Church Luminosity
Granada Theater COIN Ron Pope The National Parks
White Elephant Saloon Jeremy Steding
Kessler Theater Aunty Donna
Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider
Martin Sexton
American Airlines Center Trace Adkins
House of Blues K. Michelle George Clinton PnB Rock
Pavilion at the Music Factory AWOLNATION
Trees The Dead Milkmen Coast Modern
EDEN
Three Links Tree Friday's Foolery
Flor Decibelios Matthew McNeal
Typesetter Tim Barry
Hyena's - Dallas Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Canton Hall Of Mice & Men Fozzy Cuco
Sundown at Granada The Funky Knuckles
Sudie (DJ Set)
John Baumann
Deep Ellum Art Company Neil Hilborn
Club Dada Dizzy Wright Mipso Pedigo's Magic Pilsner
DJ Imperial
The Bomb Factory Steve Aoki Toadies
Hyena's - Fort Worth Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Dirty 30 Youth in Revolt Harm's Way
Six Springs Tavern Tony Ramey
Guy Forsyth
Prophet Bar Elm Street The Classic Crime Doggo The Classic Crime Garth
Rockin Rodeo King George
It'll Do Mija
Nicole Moudaber
Lola's Saloon Lulu and the Black Sheep
Andy Pickett Andy Pickett Schlomi Bagdadi
The Rail Club Sharpy Rivethead Samsara AZ
The Lizard Lounge Drezo
The Tin Panther Stone Machine Electric To Be Announced
Shipping & Receiving - Tilt Wall Hall Johnson
Dayglow
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie Turnpike Troubadours
Shipping & Receiving Rodney Parker & 50 Peso Reward Lou CharLe$ Razorbumps
Majestic Theatre Puddles Pity Party
Lola's Trailer Park Copper Chief
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) cupcakKe
Kid Evo
Ridglea Theater Lounge Copper Root
Clicks Post Profit
Dan's Silverleaf Paul Slavens
A Taste of Herb
Gay Cum Daddies Wesley Jensen & the Penny Arcade
Dead Sullivan
Feverbones
Midnight Opera
Curtain Club 3Eighty3 Serosia
The Oasis Bar & Grill Jason Elmore & Hoodoo Witch
Tommy Alverson
RBC Speakeasy David Shabani
Lava Cantina - The Colony Lance Lopez
The Foundry Chris Welch & The Cicada Killers
Main at South Side Cameron Smith
Ronnie Heart
Joy Again Adam and the Figurines Henry the Archer
Magnolia Motor Lounge Zach Nytomt
504 Bar & Grill Chant Duplantier
The Secret Factory Kompakt
Backyard on Bell Vodeo MNKR
Double Wide Dome Dwellers
Ridglea Theater Without Sacrifice
Shields (US)
Stereo Live Audien
Audien
City Tavern Catamaran
Southern Junction Deryl Dodd
Dichotomy Coffee Cue the Sun! (Band)
The Holding Cell - Fannin Meraki/Toska
Ok Corral Adriel Favela
Armoury, D.E. Wesley Jensen & the Penny Arcade
The Ginger Man Mitchell Ferguson
J & J Pizza's Basement City Mouse
El Control Discotec Noel Torres
Texas Theatre Rob Mazurek
New Beginnings Church Mountain Natives
Unknown venue Trøy Grant
The Bearded Monk Wax Logic
Concerts_by_songkick