next week previous week
Venue Mon 2/26 Downarrow Tue 2/27 Downarrow Wed 2/28 Downarrow Thu 3/1 Downarrow Fri 3/2 Downarrow Sat 3/3 Downarrow Sun 3/4 Downarrow
Dirty 30 Youth in Revolt Harm's Way
The Tin Panther Stone Machine Electric To Be Announced
Six Springs Tavern Tony Ramey
Guy Forsyth
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Church Luminosity
Prophet Bar Elm Street The Classic Crime Doggo The Classic Crime Garth
Granada Theater COIN Ron Pope The National Parks
Three Links Tree Friday's Foolery
Flor Decibelios Matthew McNeal
Typesetter Tim Barry
It'll Do Mija
Nicole Moudaber
Kessler Theater Aunty Donna
Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider
Martin Sexton
The Rail Club Sharpy Rivethead Samsara AZ
White Elephant Saloon Jeremy Steding
Lola's Saloon Lulu and the Black Sheep
Andy Pickett Andy Pickett Schlomi Bagdadi
The Lizard Lounge Drezo
The Bomb Factory Steve Aoki Toadies
American Airlines Center Trace Adkins
House of Blues K. Michelle George Clinton PnB Rock
Pavilion at the Music Factory AWOLNATION
Trees The Dead Milkmen Coast Modern
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie Turnpike Troubadours
Canton Hall Of Mice & Men Fozzy Cuco
Shipping & Receiving Rodney Parker & 50 Peso Reward Lou CharLe$ Razorbumps
Hyena's - Dallas Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Todd Yohn
Sundown at Granada The Funky Knuckles
Sudie (DJ Set)
John Baumann
Deep Ellum Art Company Neil Hilborn
Club Dada Dizzy Wright Mipso Pedigo's Magic Pilsner
DJ Imperial
Hyena's - Fort Worth Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Chris Franjola
Dan's Silverleaf Paul Slavens
A Taste of Herb
Gay Cum Daddies Wesley Jensen & the Penny Arcade
Dead Sullivan
Midnight Opera
Southern Junction Deryl Dodd
Lola's Trailer Park Copper Chief
Majestic Theatre Puddles Pity Party
The Holding Cell - Fannin Meraki/Toska
Dichotomy Coffee Cue the Sun! (Band)
Shipping & Receiving - Tilt Wall Dayglow
Hall Johnson
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) cupcakKe
Kid Evo
Ridglea Theater Lounge Copper Root
The Ginger Man Mitchell Ferguson
Ridglea Theater Shields (US)
Without Sacrifice
Clicks Post Profit
Main at South Side Cameron Smith
Ronnie Heart
Joy Again Adam and the Figurines Henry the Archer
Ok Corral Adriel Favela
Curtain Club 3Eighty3 Serosia
The Oasis Bar & Grill Jason Elmore & Hoodoo Witch
Tommy Alverson
RBC Speakeasy David Shabani
Backyard on Bell Vodeo MNKR
The Foundry Chris Welch & The Cicada Killers
Lava Cantina - The Colony Lance Lopez
J & J Pizza's Basement City Mouse
Magnolia Motor Lounge Zach Nytomt
504 Bar & Grill Chant Duplantier
The Secret Factory Kompakt
Double Wide Dome Dwellers
Armoury, D.E. Wesley Jensen & the Penny Arcade
City Tavern Catamaran
Stereo Live Audien
Rockin Rodeo King George
El Control Discotec Noel Torres
Texas Theatre Rob Mazurek
New Beginnings Church Mountain Natives
Unknown venue Trøy Grant
The Bearded Monk Wax Logic