next week previous week
Venue Thu 10/25 Downarrow Fri 10/26 Downarrow Sat 10/27 Downarrow Sun 10/28 Downarrow Mon 10/29 Downarrow Tue 10/30 Downarrow Wed 10/31 Downarrow
Canton Hall Tom Misch St. Lucia Big Boi
Cambridge Room, House of Blues MAX Castlecomer Emily Kinney
House of Blues Dallas Presented By Cricket Wireless The B-52's
Ghostland Observatory Mike Shinoda
Unity of Dallas Snatam Kaur
The Theatre at Grand Prairie KEGL Freakers' Ball
Trees Genitorturers Doyle Pale Waves Jesse & Joy
Jessie Reyez The Menzingers
Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill Dance With The Dead
The Birthday Massacre
Three Links Dress Up
The Delta Bombers The Gorehounds Caamp The Funky Knuckles
Friday's Foolery
Lizzie Boredom
Common Grounds Thinking Caps
Bryce Merritt The Happy Fits
Orchestra and Balcony Gary P. Nunn
Six Springs Tavern Black Dirt Tango
Zack Walther Band
Love & Chaos Jenna Clark
Safety Meeting
Ridglea Theater Lounge Abolishment of Flesh
Magnolias: Sous Le Pont
The Rustic Pat Green
J & J's Pizza Maestro Maya
Lone Star in Sundance Square
Kessler Theater Jon Batiste
The Black Lillies
KT Tunstall Trevor Hall
Lava Cantina - The Colony Puddle of Mudd Sisqó The Spazmatics
Southside Ballroom Robert DeLong
Music Hall at Fair Park Sebastian Yatra
The Statler Ballroom Allen Stone
The Bomb Factory Lil Dicky
The Harvest House Dezi5
Curtain Club The Nixons Hate Drugs Hate Drugs
Ridglea Theater DxvdboySvm
Texas Live! The Struts Alex Bellin
Gas Monkey Live Texas Hippie Coalition
Stereo Live Ummet Ozcan
Killer's Tacos The Storyteller
Stanley's Famous Pit Bar-B-Q Jonathan Tyler
Opening Bell Coffee Sam Hale Casey Reid
Stanley's Famous Pit BBQ The Black Lillies
Fred's Texas Cafe - Original Cody Wayne
The Lizard Lounge Destructo
Sundown at Granada The Pack A.D. Henry + the Invisibles
Rip
Dan's Silverleaf Bully Cirque Du Horror
Cirque Du Horror
Cirque Du Horror
Precious Child
Brave Boys
Dim Locator
The Foundry Whiskey Holler
Le Cure
Hyena's - Dallas Daryl Felsberg
Daryl Felsberg
Daryl Felsberg
Daryl Felsberg
House of Blues - Dallas Brandon Luedtke
Cherub Ro James Thievery Corporation
Noble Rey Brewing Co Matthew and the Arrogant Sea
Tom Clark
The Door - Inactive - Use 2513 Deep Ellum Dead to Fall Hoodrich Pablo Juan
LA FE DISCO Pancho Barraza
The Oasis Bar & Grill Opal Agafia & The Sweet Nothings
Eleven Hundred Springs
Hank's Texas Grill Ward Davis
Rbc Deep Ellum Kiefer
The Nines (formerly Redlight Lounge) The Pistolettes
Smoke DZA
Lola's Saloon SKIN AND BONES DRUM CULT Vogue Machine Mean Motor Scooter
Double Wide On Better Terms Straight Tequila Night
Prophet Bar Elm Street Odd Folks Assuming We Survive Great Waves
Four Corners Brewing Co. Luna Luna
La Fiesta Dirty Echoes
AT&T Stadium Ed Sheeran
LSA Burger Co. DJ Kind Beats 8 Ball Aitken
Granada Theater Galactic
Pavilion at the Toyota Music Factory Maxwell
Southside Music Hall lil pump
DJ Uneeqmuzik
Fort Worth Live Sam Hale
Deep Ellum Art Co KASBO
Spin Connection The Dimaggios
Ruins Yung Heazy Nap Eyes Youth Fountain
Unknown venue Parker McCollum
Texas Theatre Aztec Death The Invincible Czars
St Paul's Episcopal Church Stacy Arnold
Palo Santo Galactic Hq Billy Harvey
Wild Acre Brewing Sean Berry
Casa Stellina Ishi
Wild Detectives St. Yuma
Waco Missions AJ Castillo
Lienzo El Caporal Grupo Laberinto
Bar 2909 Manifestiv
Lone Star Wine Cellars Sarah Copus
Dos Equis Pavilion Post Malone
Deep Ellum Art Company Kero Kero Bonito
Club Dada Cloud Nothings Starcrawler
Sons of Hermann Hall Gill Landry
Main at South Side Cub Sport Matthew McNeal The Trouble Notes
Plaza Mexico Los Traileros del Norte
Nova Dustin Morris
South Side Ballroom at Gilley's LANY
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) Cane Hill
The Garage Bar Blacktop Mojo
The Free Man Sherna Armstrong
The Door LeRoyce
Concerts_by_songkick