next week previous week
Venue Tue 8/20 Downarrow Wed 8/21 Downarrow Thu 8/22 Downarrow Fri 8/23 Downarrow Sat 8/24 Downarrow Sun 8/25 Downarrow Mon 8/26 Downarrow
Dan's Silverleaf A Taste of Herb
Cole Risner
Pearl Earl Daniel Ryan Tanner Fenoglio Brave Combo
Paul Slavens
Paul Slavens
Stereo Live Joyryde
Boombox Cartel
Majestic Theatre Bryan Ferry
Three Links Friday's Foolery
Deceased Seratones Tim Cappello Varukers Mannequin Pussy The Funky Knuckles
Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios Riverboat Gamblers
Boris
The Theatre at Grand Prairie The B-52's Boys Don't Cry
Gas Monkey Live David Michael George
Club Dada Cold Hart KOTA The Friend Mutual Benefit
The Bomb Factory Shakey Graves George Clinton
Dos Equis Pavilion Mary J. Blige
Nas
Heart The Smashing Pumpkins The Smashing Pumpkins
Zac Brown Band
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory O.A.R. Robert Earl Keen
Trees Lowside The Bird and the Bee
Hawthorne Heights
Watauga Public Library Sarah Copus
Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill E.N Young & Imperial Sound
Bad Books Everlast
David Michael George
Hank von Hell
Annette Strauss Square Robin Thicke
The Blue Light Nick Dittmeier & The Sawdusters
Curtis Grimes
Zach Nytomt
Zac Wilkerson
The Oasis Bar & Grill GLEN TEMPLETON
Texas Theatre Mike Salazar
Double Wide Stop Light Observations
Ruins Sad Cops Free Throw Free Throw
Lava Cantina - The Colony UB40
Uncle Kracker
Sundown at Granada Jacob Furr
About You
Hector Ward and the Big Time
Austin Lucas
Lola's Trailer Park John Baumann
House of Blues Dallas presented by Cricket Wireless Back In Black
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Backyard on Bell Foliage
Greenville Municipal Auditorium Mickey Gilley
Kessler Theater Paul Thorn
Bruce Robison & Kelly Willis Avi Kaplan
Billy Bob's Texas Copper Chief
Drake White
Cedar Creek Brewery Luke LaPrade
Tomcats West Power from Hell Pathology
Arlington Music Hall Jody Booth
Unknown venue SAMARIA
Granada Theater The 40 Acre Mule Rebirth Brass Band The Rembrandts
The Statler Ballroom The Spazmatics
Houlihan's Chant Duplantier
Annette Strauss Square at Att Performing Arts Center Robin Thicke
Six Springs Live Shaw Davis & the Black Ties
Canton Hall Mogwai
Opening Bell Coffee Bo Armstrong
Lizard Lounge Ricky Retro
Magnolia Motor Lounge Dalton Domino
Ridglea Theater Lounge The Cedars
The Lumberyard Jon Wolfe
Adair's Saloon The March Divide
The Nines (formerly Redlight Lounge) SEVIT
Cambridge Room, House of Blues Los Cafres
Lilbootycall
The Reign of Kindo
The Post at River East Josh Weathers Matt the Electrician
Brandon Rhyder
Six Springs Tavern The Buffalo Ruckus
Deep Ellum Art Company The Deer (US) Electrik Ants
Shipping & Receiving Bar The Refinery Peter More
Lola's Saloon Forever Starts Today The Dangits
El Control Discotec Tropicalisimo Apache
Margie House Radio Wore
The Green Elephant JDiggs Tha Prodigy
Common Grounds Feeves
Main at South Side cut throat finches
Nervous Curtains
Armoury, D.E. Silence in the Snow
Rbc Deep Ellum WHATUPRG
American Airlines Center Plaza Pepe Aguilar
The Rail Club Live Lardi B Lardi B
Theatre Three Ted Vigil
Trinity Street Coffee Bar Jarod Grice
Tequilas Night Club AJ Castillo
The Ridglea Room Naked In Public
Where?House Shadow of Whales
Stanley's Famous Pit Bar-B-Q Ghost Town Blues Band
Hyena's - Fort Worth Juan Villareal
Chief Records Calamity Janes
Reno's Chop Shop Southern Weather
Tejano Blackhorse Saloon AJ Castillo
The Rose Chapel Joyce Spencer
Concerts_by_songkick