next week previous week
Venue Wed 9/18 Downarrow Thu 9/19 Downarrow Fri 9/20 Downarrow Sat 9/21 Downarrow Sun 9/22 Downarrow Mon 9/23 Downarrow Tue 9/24 Downarrow
deep ellum Boy Harsher
American Airlines Center Eric Clapton
Eric Clapton
Phil Collins
Carrie Underwood
Dos Equis Pavilion Iron Maiden
Trees Geoff Tate Nonpoint MARC REBILLET Tank and the Bangas Monuments
Granada Theater Noah Kahan
Noah Kahan
Chris Knight Stereolab
Stereolab
Dodie
Southside Ballroom Tash Sultana
Billy Bob's Texas Corey Smith
Wade Bowen
Wade Bowen
Randall King
Andrew Sevener
Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill The Movement Senses Fail
Jinjer Eluveitie
Deep Ellum Art Company Hail the Sun Enter Shikari
Three Links Dead Words Sinkane
The Messthetics Thor
The Funky Knuckles
Friday's Foolery
Stereo Live Above & Beyond
Habstrakt
Chris Lake
Hyena's - Dallas Jenny Zigrino
Jenny Zigrino
Jenny Zigrino
Jenny Zigrino
The Post at River East Josh Grider
Mindy Smith
Phil Hamilton
Ruins THE WLDLFE
Super Doppler
Landon Cube
Hyena's - Fort Worth Poppy Champlin
Michael Malone
Michael Malone
Michael Malone
Michael Malone
Michael Malone
Texas Theatre Steeven Sandoval
The Bomb Factory Squeeze
Highly Suspect
House of Blues Dallas presented by Cricket Wireless Xavier Rudd Candlebox
Barns Courtney Yungblud
Sundown at Granada That 1 Guy
Primal Static Whiskey Prophets
Brave Little Howl
Canton Hall Tiger Army
Marianas Trench
Cambridge Room, House of Blues Stand Atlantic Kiana Ledé Finish Ticket Quando Rondo
AT&T Performing Arts Center Kenny G
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory Los Temerarios
Shaggy Peter Frampton Die Antwoord
The Theatre at Grand Prairie Morrissey Ben Folds Cake
Winspear Opera House, AT&T Performing Arts Center Kenny G
Gas Monkey Live Crumb
Lava Cantina - The Colony William Clark Green Freaks on a Leash
Emerald City
Shipping & Receiving Bar Danielle Nicole
Sam the Lion
Two Ton Folk
Mesquite Arena Lenny Williams
Main at South Side Methyl Ethel Cameron Smith
Kessler Theater Leo Kottke
Jonathan Wilson James McMurtry The Purple Hulls
Houlihan's Chant Duplantier
South Side Ballroom at Gilley's BABYMETAL
Texas Live! Eli Young Band
Flatland Cavalry
Arlington Music Hall Sons Of The Pioneers
Sara Evans
Club Dada Young Mothers
Ceremony The Early November Don Broco
Opening Bell Coffee Nate Fredrick
Texas Lottery Plaza at Toyota Music Factory Chant Duplantier
Rbc Deep Ellum Polo G
Clicks Nonpoint
Eastbound and Down Icehouse Ryan Cassata
Scout, The Statler Hotel The Coppertones
Sandaga 813 DJ Jazzy Jeff
Six Springs Tavern The Selfless Lovers
Eyetooth Jeff Glatz
Gas Monkey All That Remains
Dan's Silverleaf Melissa Ratley
The Human Circuit Triston Coomes Ten Hands Revan
Bass Performance Hall Michael Bolton
American Airlines Center Plaza Phil Collins
Phil Collins
Unknown venue Money Mamba
MoneyBoyIce
Lytle Land and Cattle Company Zane Williams
Iron Horse Pub Oddfellas
The Rustic Teddy and the Rough Riders
The Ridglea Room Jeremy Pinnell
Dan's Silver Leaf The Baptist Generals
Lola's Trailer Park Zac Wilkerson
Goddamn Gallows
The Blue Light Calamity Janes
Judson Cole Band
Zac Wilkerson
The Nines (formerly Redlight Lounge) Pharmakon
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie DAY6
Double Wide Southern Weather Southern Weather Blu H3ron Mr.Kitty
Backyard on Bell Mean Jolene
Ridglea Theater Lounge Primal Static
The Balcony Club John Adams
Brianne Sargent
Joyce Spencer
Sneaky Pete's Joyce Spencer
The Rail Club Live VRSTY The McGrath Project DIVINE ERA
Epic Central Park Sunny Sweeney
Rhythm Beats Culture (RBC) Mulatto
Ross Hammond
Hank's Texas Grill Sunny Sweeney
Fat Daddy's - Mansfield Bart Crow
Adair's Saloon Chad Bishop
Main Street Garden Park Dale Watson
Sons of Herman Hall Mack Stevens
Renzo Pavillion, Kimbell Art Museum Van Darien
J & J Pizza's Basement Fishboy
Pinewood Coffee Bar Thomas Csorba
AllGood Cafe Folk Uke
The Haltom Theater The Buffalo Ruckus
Lola's Saloon Tommy Luke
Kyser Siberian Traps Gutter Demons
Common Grounds Jake Scott
Reno's Chop Shop Strike Master
Top Ten Records The Sophies
Spinster Records Fever Beam
Annette Strauss Square Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Jeff Goldblum and The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Tomcats West Sea of Treachery
Poor David's Pub Grant Terry
508 Amphitheater Nocona
Sweet Tooth Hotel Nite
Southern Junction Latin Breed
Rodeo West Michael Salgado
True Vine Brewing Company Little Universe (US)
Lone Star Park La Septima Banda
Concerts_by_songkick