next week previous week
Venue Fri 2/7 Downarrow Sat 2/8 Downarrow Sun 2/9 Downarrow Mon 2/10 Downarrow Tue 2/11 Downarrow Wed 2/12 Downarrow Thu 2/13 Downarrow
Bass Performance Hall Midori
Dan's Silverleaf Cameron Hobbs Raised Right Men
Paul Slavens
Polly Maynard
Magnolia Motor Lounge Van Darien
Kessler Theater Mat Kearney
Bastards of Soul
Yola Marc Broussard
The Bomb Factory Camila
American Airlines Center Miranda Lambert Aventura
House of Blues Dallas presented by Cricket Wireless Periphery Fitz & The Tantrums Lamar AdoT Thomas
South Side Ballroom at Gilley's Dermot Kennedy
Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill The Adicts Vader Wednesday 13 Big Sandy and His Fly-Rite Boys
Canton Hall The New Pornographers Chelsea Cutler
Cambridge Room, House of Blues Elle Varner
Theo Katzman Clark Beckham
Granada Theater Dirty South
Allen Stone
North Mississippi Allstars
GARZA
Ruins dying in designer Chris Farren The Mattson 2
The Post at River East Peter Bradley Adams
Jimbo Mathus Mike McClure
ROBYNN SHAYNE
Charlie Shafter
Deep Ellum Art Co Murder By Death
Stereo Live Getter
Lane 8
Sundown at Granada Olivia Jean Cole Risner Brother Moses Texicana
KatsüK
Three Links Jasper Bones The Funky Knuckles
Friday's Foolery
The Aquadolls
Lizard Lounge Throttle
Deep Ellum Art Company Vincent
Angelica Rahe Baynk
Lola's Trailer Park Paul Wall
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory Ana Gabriel
Trees The Devil Makes Three Mya
DJ Uneeqmuzik
Sadfacethuggin Marc E Bassy Blac Youngsta
Turning Point Church Pat Barrett
Deep Ellum Live Baynk
McFarlin Auditorium, SMU Sarah McLachlan
Music Hall at Fair Park Jeffrey Osborne
Waco Hippodrome Theatre Lyle Lovett
Morton H. Meyerson Symphony Center Dallas Symphony Orchestra
Eisemann Center for the Performing Arts HAMZA NAMIRA
HAMZA NAMIRA
O'Riley's Josh and the Jet Noise
Hyena's - Fort Worth Erik Myers Erik Myers Slade Ham
First Baptist Wylie - Church More Than This
Adair's Texicana
An American Forrest
Mama Tried Deep Ellum Adam Yarger
Bart Crow
The Rail Club Live Slaughter
Galaxy Event Center Los Hermanos Flores
The Haltom Theater VRSTY
The Rustic Whitney Fenimore
Peyton Stilling
Pryme Dallas Frankie J
Arlington Music Hall The Lettermen
Savoy Brown
Shipping & Receiving Bar The McGrath Project
Jake Paleschic
It'll Do DJ Tennis
Six Springs Tavern Dustin Arbuckle & the Damnations Tony Ramey
Stanley's Famous Pit Bar-B-Q The Bright Light Social Hour
Billy Bob's Texas Whiskey Myers
Whiskey Myers
Double Wide Tomar and the FCs
Ridglea Theater Primo Danger
Kinfolk D-Ray
Joey Bakes
The Blue Light Adrian Marcel
The Powell Brothers Zac Wilkerson
The Ridglea Room Secret of Boris
Mama Tried Irving Jordan Robert Kirk
The Balcony Club David Mills
Thaddeus Ford
John Adams Mark Wilson
Jonathan Fisher
Eric Willis Liz Mikel Jason Elmore
John Adams
Renaissance Hotel Chant Duplantier
BoomerJacks - Grapevine Chant Duplantier
Boomerjack's Grill Chant Duplantier
Dada Dallas Escape the Fate
Fred's Texas Cafe - Original An American Forrest
Club Dada Her Name Is Karma
Foundation Room, House of Blues Kirra
Congregation Beth Torah Joe Buchanan
Joe Buchanan
The 9Muses Kirra
Private Event Joe Buchanan
Lava Cantina - The Colony Courtney Patton
VFW Post 7106 Ray Stone
Lola's Saloon Dead Vinyl
Oil Palace Los Invasores de Nuevo León
Globe Life Park Marbs
The Experience Restaurant and Performing Art Center Sherna Armstrong
AllGood Cafe JM Stevens
Yoga Art Music Joshua Ray Walker
Main at South Side Wayne Floyd
Taylor Craig Mills
Rahr & Sons Brewing Co.
Bendt Distilling Co. Simone Nicole
Tomcats West The Seekers Band
The Seekers DFW
Escapade 2001 Conjunto Pena Blanca
Gas Monkey Live Randy Rogers Band
Concerts_by_songkick