next week previous week
Venue Fri 2/21 Downarrow Sat 2/22 Downarrow Sun 2/23 Downarrow Mon 2/24 Downarrow Tue 2/25 Downarrow Wed 2/26 Downarrow Thu 2/27 Downarrow
Morton H. Meyerson Symphony Center Indigo Girls
Indigo Girls
Indigo Girls
Dallas Symphony Orchestra
House of Blues Dallas presented by Cricket Wireless Reverend Horton Heat Thrice House of Blues Gospel Brunch
Black Jacket Symphony
Dweezil Zappa
The Post at River East Mary Gauthier Chely Wright
Jeff Black
Ian Moore
John Fullbright
Kessler Theater Ian Moore Brent Cobb The SteelDrivers
Cambridge Room, House of Blues Iyla 070 Shake
ile
The Bomb Factory Rex Orange County
Erykah Badu
Deep Ellum Art Company Chastity Belt Audic Empire
Margot and Bill Winspear Opera House Il Volo
Canton Hall Tones and I Metronomy
Deep Ellum Art Co Pepper
Trees The Iron Maidens
EarthGang Pinegrove Cult of Luna Magic City Hippies
South Side Ballroom at Gilley's TYNAN Young Dolph
Three Links Wish You Were Here (Jesse Barnett) Cbdb The Aggrolites The Funky Knuckles
Friday's Foolery
Illiterate Light Clifffs
Ruins Ar$xnn Jarius
Lower Dens Sanction Little People Domino Saints
Tomcats West Ingested Monsters Made Me
Granada Theater Colony House
Weathers
Abbamania
Tennis
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory Tori Kelly
Club Dada Have Mercy Audrey MiKa
Audrey MiKa Transviolet Dylan LeBlanc Destroyer
Hyena's - Dallas Josh Sneed
The Rail Club Live Blacktop Mojo Duke Deuce The Iron Maidens
Gas Monkey Bar N' Grill Crobot Rebel Yell Wovenhand
Mike Pinto
Adair's Kevin Jackson (US)
Dickies Arena Alan Jackson
Stereo Live Borgore
Tiësto
Sundown at Granada That 1 Guy
Bryce Bangs Tony Kamel
Cole Risner Brave Little Howl Christopher Paul Stelling
Dan's Silverleaf Isaac Hoskins Ian Moore
Fishboy Paul Slavens
It'll Do Leftwing & Kody
Will Clarke
Killer's Tacos New Avenues
Eisemann Center for the Performing Arts Shana Tucker
The Rail Club Blacktop Mojo
The Blue Light Jon Stork Argonaut Zac Wilkerson
Lava Cantina - The Colony Red Leather
Tyler Farr
Frank Ray
Swayz Ballroom and Events Dadju
Unknown venue Cody Wayne
marc stevens
Kolby Cooper
Tony Ramey
Sherna Armstrong
Reno's Chop Shop KHAM
J & J's Pizza In Search of Solace Ceschi
Opening Bell Coffee Chris Wilcox
Sticks Place Oddfellas
Tributary Cafe Mark Jungers
Rubber Gloves Rehearsal Studios FLORAL
Billy Bob's Texas Bob Schneider
Bob Schneider
Ridglea Theater Lounge Burning Bridges Fervent Roze
The Guitar Sanctuary Sonar Lights
Arlington Music Hall The Gatlin Brothers
Mesquite Arena Smokey Robinson
The Twilite Lounge - Deep Ellum David Michael George
El Control Discotec Los Rehenes
Lizard Lounge Matt Lange
Drezo
The Rustic The High Divers
Landon Bullard & The Mostly Sober
Common Grounds The Unlikely Candidates
Boomerjack's Chant Duplantier
Main at South Side Josh and the Jet Noise Audiobaton
The Firehouse Bar & Grill Bart Crow
Red Goose Saloon Maniac Tha Beast
Red Goose Saloon Live Big Poon Aka McBillon
Matt Boogie
Double Wide Mark Deutrom
Oil Palace Los Huracanes del Norte
Poor David's Pub Lyrical
Dallas Museum of Art Damon K. Clark
The Forge Bar & Grill Jeremy Parsons
Lola's Saloon Within Chaos Wade Bagley
Division Brewing CHEAP WAVE
Hyena's - Fort Worth Flo Hernandez
The Ridglea Room Obituary
Mama Tried Deep Ellum Rance May
The Balcony Club David Mills
Danny Sanchez
John Powell
Jonathan Fisher Eric Willis Liz Mikel Jason Elmore
John Adams
Jonathan Fisher
Redwood Studio Field Division
Good Records Field Division
Troy's Justin Frazell
Six Springs Tavern Manifestiv Rickey Gene Wright
Mama Tried Irving Kiel Grove
Rance May
Filthy McNasty's Saloon Jeff Jacobs Band
Memorial Auditorium Stars Go Dim
Armadillo Ale Works The Denton Tarantinos
The Haltom Theater Orenda
Ok Corral Carin Leon
Landmark Bar & Kitchen Dana Deatherage
Globe Life Park Guy Laliberté Van Jee
The Nines (formerly Redlight Lounge) The Party Boyz
Eureka! - Dallas Bill Mullarky
Bedford Icehouse Chant Duplantier
Andy's Bar Doomfall
Concerts_by_songkick